Basketball

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesBasketball Stats
Basketball Schedule

Fall 2021 - 5v5 Men's Basketball - Competitive Division - Rahway - Tuesday

Tuesday, November 23

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [101]
vs
 
  NJ Hooperz [52]
POTG: Lamar A
8:00 PM
 
  Swish [38]
vs
 
  Elite [80]
POTG: Alex C
9:00 PM
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [86]
vs
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [78]
POTG: El-Hajj E
10:00 PM
 
  Ballers [36]
vs
 
  DAGA [68]
POTG: Tony R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 30

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Elite [77]
vs
 
  Ballers [38]
POTG: Alex C
8:00 PM
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [79]
vs
 
  NJ Hooperz [40]
POTG: Diego
9:00 PM
 
  DAGA [65]
vs
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [66]
POTG: Jachai S
10:00 PM
 
  Swish [43]
vs
 
  Team Go Crazy [71]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 7

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  DAGA [68]
vs
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [87]
8:00 PM
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [75]
vs
 
  Swish [69]
9:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [101]
vs
 
  Ballers [37]
10:00 PM
 
  NJ Hooperz [45]
vs
 
  Elite [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 14

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  Ballers [44]
vs
 
  Swish [59]
8:00 PM
 
  NJ Hooperz [34]
vs
 
  DAGA [66]
POTG: Al T
9:00 PM
 
  Elite [89]
vs
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [82]
POTG: Alex C
10:00 PM
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [57]
vs
 
  Team Go Crazy [66]
POTG: Siah K

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 21

DAGA forfeited to Elite .
NJ Hooperz forfeited to Ballers.
  Court 1
8:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [81]
vs
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [99]
9:00 PM
 
  Swish [71]
vs
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [65]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 4

HOOP LEGENDS forfeited to NJ Hooperz.
  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [91]
vs
 
  Ballers [73]
POTG: Dareyus V
8:00 PM
 
  Elite [79]
vs
 
  Team Go Crazy [70]
10:00 PM
 
  Swish [67]
vs
 
  DAGA [67]
POTG: Henry B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 11

  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  NJ Hooperz [54]
vs
 
  Swish [67]
8:00 PM
 
  Ballers [50]
vs
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [103]
9:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [92]
vs
 
  DAGA [64]
10:00 PM
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [98]
vs
 
  Elite [74]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Top 4 Advance - Semi-Finals and Finals Same Week
  Court 1
7:00 PM
 
  GO CRAZY UNITED [64]
vs
 
  Elite [79]
POTG: Alex C
8:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [87]
vs
 
  HOOP LEGENDS [71]
POTG: Lamar A
9:00 PM
 
  Team Go Crazy [70]
vs
 
  Elite [65]
POTG: Siah K

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)