Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Spring 2022 - 7v7 Men's Soccer - Competitive Division - Secaucus - Wednesdays

Wednesday, May 11

Double Headers
CSC II
Byes
FC Alianza
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  CSC II [2]
vs
 
  Cosmos FC [2]
 
  Passaic FC [5]
vs
 
  Secaucus FC [6]
POTG: Raj N
9:50 PM
 
  CSC II [9]
vs
 
  Calidad SC [2]
 
  CSC [4]
vs
 
  Luis FC [1]
POTG: Cristian camilo J

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 18

  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Secaucus FC [3]
vs
 
  Cosmos FC [9]
POTG: Miller B
 
  Passaic FC [7]
vs
 
  CSC [7]
9:50 PM
 
  Calidad SC [7]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [5]
POTG: Dre G
 
  CSC II [6]
vs
 
  Luis FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 25

  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Luis FC [5]
vs
 
  Secaucus FC [4]
POTG: Miguel B
 
  Passaic FC [3]
vs
 
  CSC II [3]
POTG: Jose T
9:50 PM
 
  Cosmos FC [1]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [4]
POTG: Mike P
 
  CSC [8]
vs
 
  Calidad SC [4]
POTG: Danny 6goals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 8

  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Secaucus FC [1]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [6]
POTG: Julian M
 
  CSC [5]
vs
 
  CSC II [3]
POTG: Cristian camilo J
9:50 PM
 
  Luis FC [7]
vs
 
  Calidad SC [4]
POTG: Axel S
 
  Cosmos FC [7]
vs
 
  Passaic FC [6]
POTG: Joshua H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 15

Double Headers
FC Alianza
Byes
CSC II
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Luis FC [4]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [3]
POTG: Michael E
 
  CSC [2]
vs
 
  Cosmos FC [3]
POTG: Junior B
9:50 PM
 
  Passaic FC [9]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [7]
POTG: Alexis S
 
  Secaucus FC [8]
vs
 
  Calidad SC [4]
POTG: Andre R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 22

  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  FC Alianza [3]
vs
 
  CSC [7]
POTG: cristian T
 
  CSC II [15]
vs
 
  Secaucus FC [4]
POTG: Juan U
9:50 PM
 
  Calidad SC [6]
vs
 
  Passaic FC [9]
POTG: Dre G
 
  Cosmos FC [3]
vs
 
  Luis FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 29

  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  CSC II [9]
vs
 
  FC Alianza [1]
POTG: Junior R & Diego L
 
  Luis FC [4]
vs
 
  Passaic FC [5]
POTG: Alexis S
9:50 PM
 
  Secaucus FC [0]
vs
 
  CSC [5]
POTG: Jefferson H
 
  Cosmos FC [5]
vs
 
  Calidad SC [3]
POTG: JAVIER I

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
9:00 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals
9:50 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)