Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Fall 2021 - 7v7 Indoor Co-Ed Soccer - Competitive - Wayne Area - Tuesday

Tuesday, December 7

  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  Kick It [3]
vs
 
  #yolo [11]
POTG: Team MVP
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [4]
vs
 
  AlcohóliDos [6]
POTG: Kevin M
9:50 PM
 
  FC Lena [5]
vs
 
  Sleepers [2]
POTG: Drea M
 
  SaKaMi FC [8]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]
POTG: Miguel A
10:35 PM
 
  CSC [3]
vs
 
  Morris FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 14

  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [8]
vs
 
  Kick It [1]
POTG: Brayan R
 
  AlcohóliDos [2]
vs
 
  Sleepers [5]
POTG: Carla G
9:50 PM
 
  #yolo [3]
vs
 
  FC Lena [0]
forfeit
 
  CSC [2]
vs
 
  SaKaMi FC [3]
POTG: Juan P
10:35 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Tuesday Night Lights [2]
POTG: Julian P
 
  Morris FC [3]
vs
 
  Sofa King Cool [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 21

  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  Sleepers [3]
vs
 
  #yolo [6]
POTG: nickolette d
 
  FC Lena [4]
vs
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [2]
POTG: Sara M
9:50 PM
 
  Sofa King Cool [1]
vs
 
  CSC [4]
POTG: Jessica R
 
  Beercelona [5]
vs
 
  Morris FC [2]
POTG: Kasim B
10:35 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Lights [7]
vs
 
  SaKaMi FC [6]
POTG: Robert H
 
  Kick It [5]
vs
 
  AlcohóliDos [10]
POTG: Kevin M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 4

  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  Morris FC [3]
vs
 
  Tuesday Night Lights [2]
POTG: Joseph D
 
  Sleepers [8]
vs
 
  Kick It [1]
POTG: Sean F
9:50 PM
 
  AlcohóliDos [4]
vs
 
  FC Lena [6]
POTG: Christopher M
 
  Sofa King Cool [7]
vs
 
  SaKaMi FC [3]
10:35 PM
 
  #yolo [9]
vs
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [0]
POTG: Karen M
 
  CSC [4]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
POTG: Luis G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 11

  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Lights [3]
vs
 
  CSC [4]
POTG: kevin v
 
  FC Lena [10]
vs
 
  Kick It [4]
POTG: OSCAR G
9:50 PM
 
  AlcohóliDos [1]
vs
 
  #yolo [4]
POTG: Karen M
 
  Sleepers [3]
vs
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [4]
POTG: Erikson R
10:35 PM
 
  SaKaMi FC [7]
vs
 
  Morris FC [1]
POTG: Karen P
 
  Sofa King Cool [1]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]
POTG: Jose S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Top 4 Teams From Each Division Advance - Quarterfinals
Consolation Games
  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  Tuesday Night Lights [1]
vs
 
  #yolo [7]
POTG: nickolette d
 
  Sofa King Cool [6]
vs
 
  FC Lena [3]
POTG: Victoria K
9:50 PM
 
  Sleepers [2]
vs
 
  SaKaMi FC [5]
POTG: Juan P
 
  AlcohóliGols A.F. [1]
vs
 
  CSC [3]
POTG: Jessica R
10:35 PM
 
  Kick It [0]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]
Team Kick It forfeit/not enough players.
 
  Morris FC [3]
vs
 
  AlcohóliDos [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Semi-Finals and Finals Same Week
  Field 1 Field 2
9:05 PM
 
  SaKaMi FC [1]
vs
 
  #yolo [4]
POTG: nickolette d
 
  Sofa King Cool [0]
vs
 
  CSC [1]
POTG: Roy M
9:50 PM
 
  CSC [1]
vs
 
  #yolo [5]
POTG: nickolette d
 
  AlcohóliDos [5]
vs
 
  Beercelona [6]
POTG: Andrew C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)