Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Fall 2021 - 7v7 Men's Soccer - Intermediate - Clifton Area - Sunday Nights

Sunday, September 12

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Mortadella Mashers [3]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
POTG: Mike P
8:20 PM
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [3]
vs
 
  Outcasts FC [5]
POTG: Jack L
9:10 PM
 
  Legacy [4]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
10:00 PM
 
  Los Vatos D.C [3]
vs
 
  WCFC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 19

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Mortadella Mashers [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
POTG: Omar T
8:20 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Outcasts FC [1]
POTG: David N
9:10 PM
 
  WCFC [5]
vs
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [4]
POTG: Steve H
10:00 PM
 
  Legacy [4]
vs
 
  Los Vatos D.C [7]
POTG: Andres P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 26

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  WCFC [5]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
POTG: Ryan C
8:20 PM
 
  Mortadella Mashers [5]
vs
 
  Legacy [2]
POTG: Marco C
9:10 PM
 
  Outcasts FC [1]
vs
 
  Los Vatos D.C [3]
POTG: Omar F
10:00 PM
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [3]
vs
 
  Beercelona [0]
POTG: JC B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 3

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Mortadella Mashers [0]
vs
 
  WCFC [3]
POTG: Max B
8:20 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
vs
 
  Outcasts FC [4]
POTG: deyvid a
9:10 PM
 
  Los Vatos D.C [3]
vs
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [1]
POTG: Juan A
10:00 PM
 
  Beercelona [1]
vs
 
  Legacy [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 10

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Outcasts FC [3]
vs
 
  WCFC [5]
POTG: Max B
8:20 PM
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [3]
vs
 
  Legacy [4]
POTG: Andrew A
9:10 PM
 
  Los Vatos D.C [5]
vs
 
  Mortadella Mashers [2]
POTG: Andres P
10:00 PM
 
  Beercelona [3]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 17

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Los Vatos D.C [3]
vs
 
  Beercelona [2]
POTG: Jhoel P
8:20 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
vs
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [2]
POTG: Leonel S
9:10 PM
 
  Legacy [5]
vs
 
  WCFC [5]
POTG: Carlos S
10:00 PM
 
  Outcasts FC [6]
vs
 
  Mortadella Mashers [3]
POTG: Pedro F

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 24

  Field 3
7:30 PM
 
  Kicking and Schemin FC [2]
vs
 
  Mortadella Mashers [4]
POTG: Team MVP
8:20 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [6]
vs
 
  Los Vatos D.C [3]
POTG: Gabe L
9:10 PM
 
  Legacy [4]
vs
 
  Outcasts FC [3]
POTG: Kevin M
10:00 PM
 
  WCFC [7]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]
POTG: Team MVP

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)