Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Winter 2021 - 7v7 Co-Ed Indoor Soccer - Competitive - Wayne Area - Tuesday

Tuesday, January 26

Double Headers
US-CR7
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Indy United [5]
vs
 
  US-CR7 [3]
POTG: Dexter S
 
  Net Six and Chill [1]
vs
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [6]
POTG: Marvin C
9:45 PM
 
  US-CR7 [4]
vs
 
  Morris FC [5]
POTG: Aidan C
 
  Sleepers [5]
vs
 
  Los Primos FC [4]
POTG: Carla G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 9

Double Headers
Indy United
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Los Primos FC [6]
vs
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [4]
POTG: Alex S
 
  Morris FC [4]
vs
 
  Indy United [4]
POTG: Brian C
9:45 PM
 
  US-CR7 [5]
vs
 
  Net Six and Chill [8]
POTG: Brian O
 
  Sleepers [4]
vs
 
  Indy United [2]
POTG: Maximus B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 16

Double Headers
Los Primos FC
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Los Primos FC [6]
vs
 
  Net Six and Chill [3]
POTG: Alex S
9:45 PM
 
  Sleepers [10]
vs
 
  US-CR7 [3]
 
  Morris FC [6]
vs
 
  Los Primos FC [10]
POTG: Alex and Jose C.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 23

Double Headers
Buenos Amigos FC, Morris FC, Net Six and Chill
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Sleepers [4]
vs
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [6]
POTG: Marvin C
 
  Net Six and Chill [5]
vs
 
  Morris FC [6]
POTG: Hugo G
9:45 PM
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [5]
vs
 
  Morris FC [4]
POTG: Marvin C
 
  Net Six and Chill [3]
vs
 
  Indy United [6]
POTG: Brian C
10:30 PM
 
  Los Primos FC [7]
vs
 
  US-CR7 [3]
POTG: Fernando C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 2

Double Headers
Sleepers
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Indy United [3]
vs
 
  Los Primos FC [4]
POTG: Brian C
 
  Morris FC [4]
vs
 
  Sleepers [6]
POTG: Nick C
9:45 PM
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [8]
vs
 
  US-CR7 [2]
POTG: Sophia M
 
  Net Six and Chill [3]
vs
 
  Sleepers [5]
POTG: Nick C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
9:00 PM
 
  Indy United [3]
vs
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [5]
POTG: Marvin C
 
  Los Primos FC [2]
vs
 
  Sleepers [3]
POTG: Carla G
9:45 PM
 
  Sleepers [1]
vs
 
  Buenos Amigos FC [7]
POTG: Marvin C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)