Late Fall 2020 - 7v7 Men's Flag Football - Multiple Skills - Wayne/Clifton - Sunday Nights
Sunday, November 8
Double Headers
Blue ballerz, Eagles, Gators, Jersey Jets, MonstarsByes
Young Flag GodsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:45 PM |
|
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
7:45 PM |
|
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
|
8:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:45 PM |
|
|
|
9:00 PM |
|
|
|
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
10:00 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 15
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:45 PM |
|
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 22
Double Headers
Monstars , Mud Dogs, USO, Young Flag GodsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:45 PM |
|
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
7:45 PM |
|
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
|
8:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:45 PM |
|
|
|
9:00 PM |
|
|
|
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
10:00 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, November 29
Double Headers
Bifulco’s Warriors, Jones BBQ and Foot Massage , Pretty, Big Fellas, The BoysField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:45 PM |
|
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
7:45 PM |
|
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
|
8:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:45 PM |
|
|
|
9:00 PM |
|
|
|
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
10:00 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, December 6
Double Headers
Gridiron Gorillas, Mud Dogs, Pretty, Big Fellas, Small but Slow, The Practice SquadByes
Blue ballerz, Jersey Jets, MonstarsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM |
|
||
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
6:30 PM |
|
||
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:00 PM |
|
|
|
8:30 PM |
|
|
|
9:00 PM |
|
|
|
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, December 13
Mud Dogs forfeited to Jersey Jets.
Double Headers
Blue ballerz, USO, Young Flag GodsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
5:15 PM |
|
|
|
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
|
|
7:15 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
|
|
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
8:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, December 27
Competitive Playoffs
Top 4 Advance - Semi-Finals and Finals Same Week
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | |
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
|
|
5:15 PM |
|
|
|
5:30 PM |
|
|
|
6:15 PM |
|
||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
7:15 PM |
|
|
|
7:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, January 3
Intermediate Playoffs
Top 4 Advance - Semi-Finals and Finals Same Week
Recreational Playoffs
All 3 Teams Advance - Semis and Finals Same Week
Gridiron Gorillas forfeited to Flaggin' & Braggin' (Indy).
Field 1 | Field 2 | |
---|---|---|
5:00 PM | ||
6:00 PM |
|
|
6:15 PM |
|
|
7:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)