Cornhole

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRules
Cornhole Schedule

Summer 2020 - 2v2 Open Cornhole - Recreational - Wayne/Clifton - Wednesday

Wednesday, September 2

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Last Bag Standing [3]
vs
 
  S&M [0]
 
  TeamBaggin [0]
vs
 
  Goldohl [3]
 
  Old School [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]
7:15 PM
 
  Hardcorn [3]
vs
 
  HOGZ [0]
 
  The AMJ's [0]
vs
 
  Lord Holedemort [3]
 
  Shuck 'em [2]
vs
 
  Baggin up [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Aww' shucks [3]
vs
 
  Ethanol [0]
 
  Pauls bros [1]
vs
 
  Cornholios [2]
9:15 PM
 
  Me So Corny [1]
vs
 
  Team P [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 9

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  S&M [0]
vs
 
  Aww' shucks [3]
 
  Goldohl [1]
vs
 
  The AMJ's [2]
 
  Ethanol [3]
vs
 
  Team P [0]
7:15 PM
 
  King Corn [3]
vs
 
  HOGZ [0]
 
  Lord Holedemort [2]
vs
 
  Hardcorn [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Baggin up [3]
vs
 
  Last Bag Standing [0]
 
  What the Shuck [3]
vs
 
  Pauls bros [0]
9:15 PM
 
  Cornholios [1]
vs
 
  Old School [2]
 
  Shuck 'em [3]
vs
 
  Me So Corny [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 16

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Aww' shucks [3]
vs
 
  Me So Corny [0]
 
  The AMJ's [3]
vs
 
  TeamBaggin [0]
 
  King Corn [3]
vs
 
  What the Shuck [0]
7:15 PM
 
  Hardcorn [3]
vs
 
  Pauls bros [0]
 
  Team P [2]
vs
 
  S&M [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Ethanol [0]
vs
 
  Baggin up [3]
 
  HOGZ [0]
vs
 
  Old School [3]
 
  Lord Holedemort [2]
vs
 
  Cornholios [1]
9:15 PM
 
  Goldohl [1]
vs
 
  Barking Spiders [2]
 
  Last Bag Standing [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 23

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Pauls bros [0]
vs
 
  Lord Holedemort [3]
 
  Goldohl [1]
vs
 
  Hole Bangers [2]
7:15 PM
 
  TeamBaggin [0]
vs
 
  Barking Spiders [3]
 
  Old School [2]
vs
 
  What the Shuck [1]
8:15 PM
 
  The AMJ's [0]
vs
 
  Hackensack Comets [3]
 
  S&M [1]
vs
 
  Ethanol [2]
 
  Team P [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [3]
9:15 PM
 
  HOGZ [0]
vs
 
  Cornholios [3]
 
  Hardcorn [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]
 
  Baggin up [2]
vs
 
  Aww' shucks [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, September 30

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Last Bag Standing [3]
vs
 
  Ethanol [0]
 
  IG: @soledoutjc [2]
vs
 
  The AMJ's [1]
7:15 PM
 
  HOGZ [0]
vs
 
  What the Shuck [3]
 
  Lord Holedemort [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]
 
  Old School [2]
vs
 
  Pauls bros [1]
8:15 PM
 
  Team P [0]
vs
 
  Aww' shucks [3]
 
  S&M [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [3]
 
  Cornholios [1]
vs
 
  Hardcorn [2]
9:15 PM
 
  Ice Bank Mice Elfs [1]
vs
 
  Goldohl [2]
 
  Me So Corny [0]
vs
 
  Baggin up [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 7

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:15 PM
 
  Ethanol [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [3]
 
  Me So Corny [0]
vs
 
  S&M [3]
7:15 PM
 
  King Corn [3]
vs
 
  Cornholios [0]
 
  Hackensack Comets [3]
vs
 
  Goldohl [0]
 
  Baggin up [3]
vs
 
  Team P [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Hole Bangers [1]
vs
 
  The AMJ's [2]
 
  Pauls bros [3]
vs
 
  HOGZ [0]
9:15 PM
 
  Old School [2]
vs
 
  Lord Holedemort [1]
 
  What the Shuck [2]
vs
 
  Hardcorn [1]
 
  TeamBaggin [0]
vs
 
  IG: @soledoutjc [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 14

League Update
Barnyard league play is closed from 10/12 -10/16

Wednesday, October 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Lord Holedemort [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [2]
 
  Baggin up [0]
vs
 
  Aww' shucks [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Old School [0]
vs
 
  What the Shuck [2]
 
  Last Bag Standing [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [2]
8:30 PM
 
  What the Shuck [1]
vs
 
  King Corn [2]
 
  Aww' shucks [0]
vs
 
  Shuck 'em [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)