Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

8v8 Co-ed Soccer - Sunday Nights - Wayne

Sunday, October 27

Double Headers
FC Bergen
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Las Chupacabras [1]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [2]
5:50 PM
 
  The Gunners [5]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [3]
6:40 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [2]
vs
 
  MISFITS [6]
POTG: Nicholas E
7:30 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [0]
POTG: Eddie Henry B.
8:20 PM
 
  FC We Kick Balls [3]
vs
 
  T&C [5]
POTG: Pichai G
9:10 PM
 
  Bergen FC [2]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [11]
POTG: celia W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 3

Double Headers
The Gunners
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [4]
vs
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [2]
POTG: Ethan S
5:50 PM
 
  FC We Kick Balls [4]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
POTG: Thomas K
6:40 PM
 
  MISFITS [5]
vs
 
  T&C [3]
POTG: Jose G
7:30 PM
 
  Las Chupacabras [5]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [4]
POTG: Paul T
8:20 PM
 
  Bergen FC [2]
vs
 
  The Gunners [4]
POTG: Javier R
9:10 PM
 
  FC Bergen [1]
vs
 
  The Gunners [0]
POTG: Jordan C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 10

Double Headers
Wtf where's the finish
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [2]
vs
 
  FC We Kick Balls [1]
POTG: Joseph C
5:50 PM
 
  T&C [0]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [3]
POTG: Luis R
6:40 PM
 
  FC Bergen [2]
vs
 
  Las Chupacabras [0]
POTG: Hugo G
7:30 PM
 
  The Gunners [3]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [3]
POTG: Nickolette D
8:20 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [9]
vs
 
  Bergen FC [5]
POTG: celia W
9:10 PM
 
  MISFITS [13]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [1]
POTG: Alexander L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 17

Double Headers
Las Chupacabras
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [0]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [6]
POTG: Dhruval R
5:50 PM
 
  MISFITS [10]
vs
 
  FC We Kick Balls [2]
POTG: EMRE U
6:40 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [4]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [4]
POTG: Mary H
7:30 PM
 
  The Gunners [0]
vs
 
  Las Chupacabras [2]
POTG: Gerardo V
8:20 PM
 
  Las Chupacabras [3]
vs
 
  Bergen FC [2]
POTG: Paul T
9:10 PM
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [5]
vs
 
  T&C [2]
POTG: Jeremy P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 24

Double Headers
Bergen FC
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [7]
vs
 
  The Gunners [4]
POTG: Kevin H
5:50 PM
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [2]
vs
 
  MISFITS [3]
POTG: Jose G
6:40 PM
 
  Can I Kick It? [3]
vs
 
  FC We Kick Balls [2]
POTG: Luis R
7:30 PM
 
  T&C [6]
vs
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
POTG: Andrew W
8:20 PM
 
  FC Bergen [3]
vs
 
  Bergen FC [4]
POTG: Fernando P
9:10 PM
 
  Bergen FC [4]
vs
 
  Las Chupacabras [2]
POTG: Nani V

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games Rescheduled for 12/8

Sunday, December 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Division 1 Semis and Final Same Night
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  MISFITS [6]
vs
 
  FC We Kick Balls [3]
5:50 PM
 
  Goal Diggers [2]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [11]
POTG: Mohamed A
6:40 PM
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [0]
vs
 
  T&C [1]
POTG: Andrew W
7:30 PM
 
  Las Chupacabras [4]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [1]
POTG: Paul T
8:20 PM
 
  The Gunners [4]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [0]
POTG: Javier R
9:10 PM
 
  The Gunners [1]
vs
 
  Las Chupacabras [2]
POTG: Team

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Division 2 Semis and Final Same Night
  Field 1
5:00 PM
 
  T&C [5]
vs
 
  Can I Kick It? [4]
POTG: Jeremy S
5:50 PM
 
  Look Ma, No Hands [0]
vs
 
  MISFITS [4]
POTG: Nicholas E
6:40 PM
 
  T&C [2]
vs
 
  MISFITS [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)