8v8 Co-ed Soccer - Sunday Nights - Wayne
Sunday, June 30
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM |
|
||
6:20 PM |
|
||
7:10 PM |
|
||
8:00 PM |
|
||
8:30 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:20 PM |
|
||
9:40 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 7
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
||
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:00 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:10 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 14
AC MeRollin forfeited to Ace .
Team Bubbagumps forfeited to Big Kick Energy.
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
||
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 21
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
||
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:00 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:10 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, July 28
LiverCool FC forfeited to T&C.
Big Kick Energy forfeited to The Misfits.
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:10 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, August 4
Scoring & Whoring forfeited to Fuego FC.
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
||
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:10 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, August 11
Quarterfinals Divisions 2 -Top 8
Winners Advance
Consolation Game Division 2
9 vs 10
LiverCool FC forfeited to Fuego FC.
LiverCool FC forfeited to Fuego FC.
Field 1 | Field 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM |
|
||
5:50 PM |
|
||
6:40 PM |
|
||
7:30 PM |
|
||
8:00 PM |
|
||
8:20 PM |
|
||
8:50 PM |
|
||
9:10 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Sunday, August 18
Division 1 & 2 Playoffs
Semis and Finals Same Day
Field 1 | |
---|---|
5:00 PM | |
5:50 PM | |
6:40 PM | |
7:30 PM | |
8:20 PM | |
9:10 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)