Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Co-ed Soccer - Tuesday - Wayne

Tuesday, June 11

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  No Mamés FC [2]
vs
 
  Spartans [5]
POTG: Bianca L
7:50 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [1]
vs
 
  International [10]
POTG: Krystian K
8:40 PM
 
  Sleepers [5]
vs
 
  #yolo [5]
POTG: jordan r
9:30 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [5]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [4]
POTG: Kotsadam S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 18

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  No Mamés FC [2]
vs
 
  Sleepers [10]
POTG: Brandon V
7:50 PM
 
  Spartans [11]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [1]
POTG: Tim R
8:40 PM
 
  #yolo [6]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [2]
POTG: Danny H
9:30 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [1]
vs
 
  International [6]
POTG: Hugo G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 25

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [1]
vs
 
  #yolo [6]
POTG: Erika l
7:50 PM
 
  International [3]
vs
 
  Spartans [3]
8:40 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [4]
vs
 
  Sleepers [2]
POTG: celia W
9:30 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [1]
vs
 
  No Mamés FC [5]
POTG: Magdalena B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 2

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  #yolo [4]
vs
 
  No Mamés FC [0]
POTG: Nicholas B
7:50 PM
 
  Spartans [6]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [3]
POTG: Eddie O
8:40 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [7]
POTG: Jordan C
9:30 PM
 
  Sleepers [4]
vs
 
  International [8]
POTG: James B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 9

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  International [15]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [1]
POTG: Nickolette D
7:50 PM
 
  No Mamés FC [2]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [5]
8:40 PM
 
  Sleepers [7]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
POTG: Julie K
9:30 PM
 
  #yolo [3]
vs
 
  Spartans [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 16

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Wtf where's the finish [7]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
POTG: Thanasis K
7:50 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [0]
vs
 
  #yolo [2]
POTG: Cristopher U
8:40 PM
 
  International [8]
vs
 
  No Mamés FC [2]
POTG: Junior R
9:30 PM
 
  Spartans [1]
vs
 
  Sleepers [3]
POTG: Andrew V

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 23

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [4]
vs
 
  Spartans [5]
POTG: Chris K
7:50 PM
 
  Sleepers [6]
vs
 
  Wtf where's the finish [1]
POTG: Michael A
8:40 PM
 
  International [7]
vs
 
  #yolo [4]
POTG: Junior R
9:30 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [1]
vs
 
  No Mamés FC [3]
POTG: Kajsa J

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Sleepers [5]
vs
 
  #yolo [6]
POTG: Cristopher U
7:50 PM
 
  Spartans [1]
vs
 
  International [9]
POTG: Valerie B
8:40 PM
 
  #yolo [3]
vs
 
  International [2]
POTG: TEAM VICTORY!

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)