Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

7v7 Men's Soccer - Thursday - Wayne

Thursday, June 13

Byes
Soccerzone
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Knights FC [1]
vs
 
  NJ Elite [4]
POTG: Ali A
7:50 PM
 
  Toca Soni [0]
vs
 
  Real Wayne FC [2]
POTG: Nolan O
8:00 PM
 
  Wolves [2]
vs
 
  Runnin' Rebels [14]
POTG: Omar J
8:40 PM
 
  The white owls [4]
vs
 
  Pampas [3]
POTG: Brian S
8:50 PM
 
  International [9]
vs
 
  Mario Super Strikers [6]
POTG: Krystian K
9:30 PM
 
  Edgar FC [2]
vs
 
  ParsippanyFC [4]
10:20 PM
 
  CSC [1]
vs
 
  Paisanos [3]
POTG: Lucas T

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 20

Byes
Edgar FC
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  International [6]
vs
 
  Soccerzone [3]
POTG: Diego L
7:50 PM
 
  Wolves [2]
vs
 
  The white owls [3]
POTG: Carlos H
8:00 PM
 
  ParsippanyFC [0]
vs
 
  CSC [1]
POTG: kevin v
8:40 PM
 
  Mario Super Strikers [6]
vs
 
  Runnin' Rebels [8]
POTG: Omar J
8:50 PM
 
  NJ Elite [0]
vs
 
  Paisanos [4]
POTG: Lucas T
9:30 PM
 
  Knights FC [1]
vs
 
  Toca Soni [8]
POTG: Jason M
10:20 PM
 
  Pampas [1]
vs
 
  Real Wayne FC [3]
POTG: jordan r

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, June 27

Byes
International
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Pampas
vs
 
  NJ Elite
8:40 PM
8:50 PM
9:30 PM
10:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 11

Byes
ParsippanyFC
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:00 PM
8:40 PM
8:50 PM
 
  NJ Elite
vs
 
  CSC
9:30 PM
10:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 18

Byes
Wolves
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:00 PM
8:40 PM
8:50 PM
 
  CSC
vs
 
  Toca Soni
9:30 PM
10:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, July 25

Byes
The white owls
  Field 1 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:00 PM
8:40 PM
 
  CSC
vs
 
  Pampas
8:50 PM
9:30 PM
10:20 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 1

  Field 1
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Wolves
vs
 
  Edgar FC

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, August 8

PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals (Playoffs)
Top 8 Make Playoffs
Quarterfinals (Consolation)
10v15, 11v14, 12v13 (9 advances to semis)

Thursday, August 15

PLAYOFFS
Semi Finals & Finals (Playoffs)
Semi Finals & Finals (Consolation)