Cornhole

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRules
Cornhole Schedule

Outdoor Cornhole - Wednesday - Totowa

Wednesday, May 15

Double Headers
Cornography
Byes
Jimmy Crack Cornhole
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Shuck It [2]
vs
 
  Silly sea monkeys [1]
 
  GoodTry [2]
vs
 
  Jelly [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Shuck em up [2]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Jack and Black [3]
vs
 
  Cornography [0]
 
  #TrustTheProcess [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 22

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  King Corn [3]
vs
 
  Jelly [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  Cornography [3]
 
  Silly sea monkeys [1]
vs
 
  GoodTry [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 29

Cancelled
Rainout

Wednesday, June 5

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Jelly [0]
vs
 
  Cornography [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Stars [3]
vs
 
  Shuck It [0]
 
  Shuck em up [2]
vs
 
  GoodTry [1]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 12

Double Headers
Jimmy Crack Cornhole
Byes
Jack and Black
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Shuck It [2]
vs
 
  Jelly [1]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  GoodTry [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 26

  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Jack and Black [3]
vs
 
  Jelly [0]
8:00 PM
 
  GoodTry [0]
vs
 
  Tri County Killaz [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Cornography [3]
vs
 
  Shuck It [0]
 
  King Corn [3]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 3

Games Rescheduled for 7/10

Wednesday, July 10

Double Headers
Jack and Black
Byes
Cornography
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Shuck It [0]
vs
 
  Tri County Killaz [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Jelly [1]
vs
 
  Silly sea monkeys [2]
 
  Shuck em up [0]
vs
 
  King Corn [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  GoodTry [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, July 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Playoffs - 6 teams
Finals
Consolation Bracket
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)