Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Co-ed Soccer - Tuesday - Wayne

Tuesday, April 9

Double Headers
#YOLO
Byes
Sax
  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [3]
vs
 
  ? [3]
POTG: Miguel A
8:30 PM
 
  International [4]
vs
 
  #YOLO [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Brew Crew [2]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
POTG: Paul S
9:20 PM
 
  #YOLO [5]
vs
 
  We're Back FC [4]
9:40 PM
 
  Sleepers [6]
vs
 
  T&C [5]
POTG: Nikki G
10:30 PM
 
  Spartans [1]
vs
 
  Allstars [2]
POTG: Angel F

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Spartans [3]
vs
 
  Sleepers [4]
POTG: Andrew F
8:30 PM
 
  International [10]
vs
 
  Sax [5]
POTG: Nickolette D
8:50 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
vs
 
  We're Back FC [4]
POTG: Adam B
9:20 PM
 
  #YOLO [9]
vs
 
  T&C [2]
POTG: Roberto N
9:40 PM
 
  Brew Crew [1]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [10]
POTG: Patrick M
10:30 PM
 
  Allstars [5]
vs
 
  ? [1]
POTG: Brian P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

Double Headers
Sax
Byes
#YOLO
  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  We're Back FC [4]
vs
 
  Sax [4]
POTG: Matthew G
8:30 PM
 
  ? [5]
vs
 
  Sleepers [9]
POTG: Ashley K
8:50 PM
 
  Sax [6]
vs
 
  Brew Crew [4]
POTG: Jennifer J
9:20 PM
 
  Allstars [4]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [5]
POTG: Patrick M
9:40 PM
 
  T&C [2]
vs
 
  International [6]
POTG: Eddy G
10:30 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
vs
 
  Spartans [6]
POTG: Tim R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 30

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Brew Crew [2]
vs
 
  #YOLO [8]
POTG: Nicholas B
8:30 PM
 
  Spartans [8]
vs
 
  T&C [5]
POTG: Frankie C
8:50 PM
 
  Sleepers [3]
vs
 
  Allstars [3]
POTG: Kelly A
9:20 PM
 
  Sax [8]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [0]
POTG: Missy O
9:40 PM
 
  We're Back FC [4]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [7]
POTG: Miguel A
10:30 PM
 
  ? [3]
vs
 
  International [5]
POTG: Piero P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 7

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Spartans [2]
vs
 
  International [7]
POTG: Jonathan B
8:30 PM
 
  Sax [3]
vs
 
  ? [5]
POTG: celia W
8:50 PM
 
  T&C [1]
vs
 
  Allstars [13]
POTG: Luis A
9:20 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [2]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [6]
POTG: Natalie G
9:40 PM
 
  Sleepers [4]
vs
 
  #YOLO [3]
POTG: Nikki G
10:30 PM
 
  We're Back FC [6]
vs
 
  Brew Crew [5]
POTG: Lawrence D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 14

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  #YOLO [9]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [2]
POTG: Erika l
8:30 PM
 
  Sax [2]
vs
 
  Spartans [7]
POTG: Tim R
8:50 PM
 
  T&C [4]
vs
 
  Brew Crew [2]
POTG: Amy E
9:20 PM
 
  International [6]
vs
 
  Allstars [3]
POTG: Krystian K
9:40 PM
 
  ? [5]
vs
 
  We're Back FC [5]
POTG: Miguel A
10:30 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [3]
vs
 
  Sleepers [5]
POTG: Andrew F

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Quarterfinals / Lower Bracket Semifinals
  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  We're Back FC [3]
vs
 
  Sleepers [9]
POTG: Imet O
8:30 PM
 
  Brew Crew [6]
vs
 
  ? [9]
POTG: Kotsadam S
8:50 PM
 
  Sax [1]
vs
 
  International [5]
POTG: Eddy G
9:20 PM
 
  T&C [6]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [7]
POTG: Jeremy N
9:40 PM
 
  Spartans [2]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [5]
POTG: celia W
10:30 PM
 
  Allstars [9]
vs
 
  #YOLO [0]
POTG: Brian P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Playoffs
Semifinals + Final / Lower Bracket Final
  Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [7]
vs
 
  Sleepers [6]
POTG: Shawn J
8:50 PM
 
  Allstars [2]
vs
 
  International [3]
POTG: Miguel F
9:40 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [5]
vs
 
  International [4]
POTG: Rob P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [0]
vs
 
  ? [4]
POTG: Stephen S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)