Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Co-ed Soccer - Tuesday - Wayne

Tuesday, April 9

Double Headers
#YOLO
Byes
Sax
  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  TITANIUM FC [3]
vs
 
  ? [3]
POTG: Miguel A
8:30 PM
 
  International [4]
vs
 
  #YOLO [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Brew Crew [2]
vs
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
POTG: Paul S
9:20 PM
 
  #YOLO [5]
vs
 
  We're Back FC [4]
9:40 PM
 
  Sleepers [6]
vs
 
  T&C [5]
POTG: Nikki G
10:30 PM
 
  Spartans [1]
vs
 
  Allstars [2]
POTG: Angel F

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Spartans [3]
vs
 
  Sleepers [4]
POTG: Andrew F
8:30 PM
 
  International [10]
vs
 
  Sax [5]
POTG: Nickolette D
8:50 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
vs
 
  We're Back FC [4]
POTG: Adam B
9:20 PM
 
  #YOLO [9]
vs
 
  T&C [2]
POTG: Roberto N
9:40 PM
 
  Brew Crew [1]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [10]
POTG: Patrick M
10:30 PM
 
  Allstars [5]
vs
 
  ? [1]
POTG: Brian P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

Double Headers
Sax
Byes
#YOLO
  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  We're Back FC [4]
vs
 
  Sax [4]
POTG: Matthew G
8:30 PM
 
  ? [5]
vs
 
  Sleepers [9]
POTG: Ashley K
8:50 PM
 
  Sax [6]
vs
 
  Brew Crew [4]
POTG: Jennifer J
9:20 PM
 
  Allstars [4]
vs
 
  TITANIUM FC [5]
POTG: Patrick M
9:40 PM
 
  T&C [2]
vs
 
  International [6]
POTG: eddy g
10:30 PM
 
  The Wolves of Wayne Street [3]
vs
 
  Spartans [6]
POTG: Tim R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 30

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Brew Crew
vs
 
  #YOLO
8:30 PM
 
  Spartans
vs
 
  T&C
8:50 PM
9:20 PM
9:40 PM
10:30 PM
 
  ?
vs
 
  International

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 7

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Sax
vs
 
  ?
8:50 PM
 
  T&C
vs
 
  Allstars
9:20 PM
9:40 PM
 
  Sleepers
vs
 
  #YOLO
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 14

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Sax
vs
 
  Spartans
8:50 PM
 
  T&C
vs
 
  Brew Crew
9:20 PM
9:40 PM
 
  ?
vs
 
  We're Back FC
10:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 21

PLAYOFFS
Playoffs
Quarterfinals / Lower Bracket Semifinals

Tuesday, May 28

PLAYOFFS
Playoffs
Semifinals + Final / Lower Bracket Final