Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Men's Indoor Soccer - T/Th - Montclair

Tuesday, February 19

Double Headers
FA FC
Byes
Masis FC, Mustangs FC, Runnin' Rebels, Soccer Zone
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  FA FC [0]
vs
 
  Sabor Latino [6]
POTG: Luis A. M
9:45 PM
 
  FA FC [2]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [10]
POTG: Justin O

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 21

Byes
FA FC, Sabor Latino, Scrubs FC
  Field 1
9:30 PM
 
  Masis FC [2]
vs
 
  Mustangs FC [6]
POTG: Francisco A
10:15 PM
 
  Soccer Zone [3]
vs
 
  Runnin' Rebels [2]
POTG: Jack P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 26

Double Headers
Scrubs FC
Byes
FA FC, Masis FC, Mustangs FC, Runnin' Rebels
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  Sabor Latino [2]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [4]
POTG: Christian G
9:45 PM
 
  Scrubs FC [5]
vs
 
  Soccer Zone [8]
POTG: Victor L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 28

Byes
Sabor Latino, Scrubs FC, Soccer Zone
  Field 1
9:30 PM
 
  Masis FC [6]
vs
 
  Runnin' Rebels [8]
POTG: Matthew H
10:15 PM
 
  FA FC [1]
vs
 
  Mustangs FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 5

FA FC forfeited to Masis FC.
Byes
Mustangs FC, Runnin' Rebels, Scrubs FC, Soccer Zone
  Field 1
9:45 PM
 
  Masis FC [7]
vs
 
  Sabor Latino [4]
POTG: Ararat G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 7

Byes
FA FC, Masis FC, Sabor Latino
  Field 1
9:30 PM
 
  Mustangs FC [5]
vs
 
  Soccer Zone [8]
POTG: Victor L
10:15 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [7]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [6]
POTG: Stephen Z

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 12

Byes
Mustangs FC, Sabor Latino, Soccer Zone
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [7]
vs
 
  FA FC [4]
POTG: Kevin B
9:45 PM
 
  Scrubs FC [4]
vs
 
  Masis FC [4]
POTG: Anthony S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 14

Double Headers
Sabor Latino
Byes
FA FC, Masis FC, Runnin' Rebels, Scrubs FC
  Field 1
9:30 PM
 
  Sabor Latino [1]
vs
 
  Mustangs FC [5]
POTG: Steven O
10:15 PM
 
  Soccer Zone [8]
vs
 
  Sabor Latino [3]
POTG: Frank G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 19

Double Headers
Soccer Zone
Byes
Mustangs FC, Runnin' Rebels, Sabor Latino, Scrubs FC
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  Soccer Zone [9]
vs
 
  Masis FC [2]
POTG: Frank G
9:45 PM
 
  Soccer Zone [11]
vs
 
  FA FC [3]
POTG: john f

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 21

Double Headers
Mustangs FC, Runnin' Rebels
Byes
FA FC, Masis FC, Soccer Zone
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [6]
vs
 
  Sabor Latino [2]
POTG: Jake W
9:45 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [3]
vs
 
  Mustangs FC [4]
POTG: Steven O
10:15 PM
 
  Mustangs FC [2]
vs
 
  Scrubs FC [6]
POTG: Justin O

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
9:00 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [4]
vs
 
  Mustangs FC [1]
POTG: Paul D
9:45 PM
 
  Scrubs FC [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Zone [4]
POTG: ROBERT M
10:15 PM
 
  Runnin' Rebels [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Zone [5]
POTG: Jamie C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)