Cornhole

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRules
Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole - Monday - Totowa

Monday, January 7

Byes
General corn wall
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Me So Corny [1]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [2]
 
  Life is Peachy [1]
vs
 
  Team 1213 [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Fire and Ice [3]
vs
 
  The Corn Dawgs [0]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 14

Byes
Amaizing Nibblets
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Team 1213 [3]
vs
 
  General corn wall [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 21

Byes
The Corn Flakes
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Fire and Ice [3]
vs
 
  Team 1213 [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Going Bags Deep [1]
vs
 
  Me So Corny [2]
9:00 PM
 
  Cornback Kids [3]
vs
 
  Hardcore Corn [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 28

Byes
Life is Peachy
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Cornback Kids [3]
vs
 
  Going Bags Deep [0]
POTG: DADDIE - 12-2 round!
8:00 PM
 
  Team 1213 [1]
vs
 
  Amaizing Nibblets [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 11

Byes
The Corn Dawgs
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  The Corn Flakes [1]
vs
 
  Team 1213 [2]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Me So Corny [0]
vs
 
  Cornback Kids [3]
 
  Fire and Ice [3]
vs
 
  Life is Peachy [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 18

Me So Corny forfeited to Hardcore Corn.
Byes
Team 1213
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Division 2 Regular Season
Division 1
Top 4 Semi and Finals Same night
Team 1213 forfeited to The Corn Dawgs.
The Corn Flakes forfeited to General corn wall .
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Hardcore Corn [0]
vs
 
  Cornback Kids [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
7:00 PM
 
  Team 1213 [0]
vs
 
  Fire and Ice [2]
8:00 PM
 
  The Corn Dawgs [0]
vs
 
  Fire and Ice [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)