Soccer

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsRulesCo-ed Tournament Rules
Soccer Schedule

Co-ed Soccer - Sunday Nights - Wayne/Clifton

Sunday, April 8

Byes
United Nations FC
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Krank [0]
vs
 
  Bless This Mess FC [12]
7:50 PM
8:20 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM
 
  The Gunners [1]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 22

Byes
Bless This Mess FC
  Field 3
5:30 PM
6:20 PM
7:10 PM
 
  Krank [0]
vs
 
  Scoring & Whoring [4]
8:00 PM
 
  The Gunners [4]
vs
 
  FC Black Ice [5]
8:50 PM
 
  Netsix and Chill [2]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [7]
9:40 PM
 
  The Misfits [1]
vs
 
  Torn to be Wild [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 29

Byes
Krank
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
 
  FC Bergen [2]
vs
 
  City United FC [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 6

Byes
Scoring & Whoring
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  FC Black Ice [3]
vs
 
  City United FC [2]
7:50 PM
 
  The Misfits [4]
vs
 
  Krank [0]
8:40 PM
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 13

About to get Messi forfeited to FC Black Ice .
Byes
Kicking and Screaming
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
 
  FC Bergen [7]
vs
 
  The Gunners [3]
8:40 PM
 
  Krank [1]
vs
 
  Torn to be Wild [10]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 20

Byes
The Misfits
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
7:50 PM
 
  FC Bergen [7]
vs
 
  FC Black Ice [5]
8:20 PM
8:40 PM
9:30 PM
 
  United Nations FC [5]
vs
 
  Krank [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 3

Byes
Torn to be Wild
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  City United FC [2]
vs
 
  The Gunners [4]
7:50 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Kicking and Screaming [3]
vs
 
  Krank [4]
8:40 PM
8:50 PM
 
  FC Black Ice [1]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [3]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3 Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Krank [0]
vs
 
  The Misfits [8]
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
 
  Netsix and Chill [1]
vs
 
  FC Bergen [8]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
7:50 PM
 
  The Misfits [4]
vs
 
  Torn to be Wild [6]
8:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)