Flag Football

HomeRegisterSchedules & StandingsCo-Ed RulesMen's RulesMen's Tournament Rules
Flag Football Schedule

Men's Flag Football - Sunday Night - Clifton

Sunday, March 26

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  The prime time players [13]
vs
 
  Dilfs [30]
8:00 PM
 
  ZERO LIMITS [19]
vs
 
  Allstars [36]
 
  TD Grams [13]
vs
 
  BLOOMFIELD BEAST [48]
9:00 PM
 
  The SkyBombers [18]
vs
 
  Punishers [27]
10:00 PM
 
  Showtime [19]
vs
 
  Scrape city [24]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 2

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  Titsburgh Feelers [30]
vs
 
  Allstars [40]
 
  G.O.A.T.S [42]
vs
 
  BLOOMFIELD BEAST [41]
 
  Straight Off The Bench [14]
vs
 
  Dilfs [66]
8:00 PM
 
  Scrape city [39]
vs
 
  Punishers [26]
9:00 PM
 
  Showtime [39]
vs
 
  Belleville Bucs [33]
 
  TD Grams [30]
vs
 
  2 Gurley's 1 cup [49]
10:00 PM
 
  The SkyBombers [51]
vs
 
  ZERO LIMITS [50]
 
  Monstars [14]
vs
 
  Vinnis pizza [33]
 
  The Knights [16]
vs
 
  The Replacements [27]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  The SkyBombers [34]
vs
 
  Allstars [20]
 
  Monstars [19]
vs
 
  2 Gurley's 1 cup [47]
 
  Just the Tip [58]
vs
 
  The Replacements [12]
8:00 PM
 
  Showtime [35]
vs
 
  Titsburgh Feelers [27]
 
  G.O.A.T.S [39]
vs
 
  TD Grams [13]
 
  The Knights [16]
vs
 
  Cruz'n To Victor-Y [45]
9:00 PM
 
  Scrape city [38]
vs
 
  ZERO LIMITS [35]
10:00 PM
 
  Punishers [35]
vs
 
  Belleville Bucs [18]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 23

The prime time players forfeited to Grab em by the Penalties.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  Scrape city [12]
vs
 
  The SkyBombers [48]
 
  Just the Tip [48]
vs
 
  The Knights [12]
8:00 PM
 
  Showtime [31]
vs
 
  Allstars [14]
 
  Dilfs [52]
vs
 
  The Replacements [28]
9:00 PM
 
  Belleville Bucs [40]
vs
 
  ZERO LIMITS [21]
 
  G.O.A.T.S [46]
vs
 
  2 Gurley's 1 cup [8]
10:00 PM
 
  Punishers [21]
vs
 
  Titsburgh Feelers [34]
 
  BLOOMFIELD BEAST [42]
vs
 
  Vinnis pizza [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 30

The prime time players forfeited to The Replacements.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5
8:00 PM
 
  Scrape city [26]
vs
 
  Allstars [29]
9:00 PM
 
  Punishers [20]
vs
 
  Showtime [33]
 
  Dilfs [54]
vs
 
  The Knights [0]
10:00 PM
 
  ZERO LIMITS [36]
vs
 
  Titsburgh Feelers [43]
 
  Vinnis pizza [18]
vs
 
  TD Grams [14]
 
  BLOOMFIELD BEAST [57]
vs
 
  Monstars [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 7

Belleville Bucs forfeited to Scrape city.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  Punishers [18]
vs
 
  Allstars [18]
8:00 PM
 
  TD Grams [26]
vs
 
  Monstars [20]
9:00 PM
 
  ZERO LIMITS [34]
vs
 
  Showtime [35]
10:00 PM
 
  Vinnis pizza [13]
vs
 
  G.O.A.T.S [69]
 
  Dilfs [44]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 14

2 Gurley's 1 cup forfeited to BLOOMFIELD BEAST.
Vinnis pizza forfeited to Dirty Mike and the Bucks.
Monstars forfeited to G.O.A.T.S.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  Titsburgh Feelers [34]
vs
 
  Scrape city [40]
 
  Dilfs [14]
vs
 
  Cruz'n To Victor-Y [32]
8:00 PM
 
  ZERO LIMITS [36]
vs
 
  Punishers [35]
9:00 PM
 
  Belleville Bucs [8]
vs
 
  Allstars [35]
 
  TD Grams [16]
vs
 
  Don't Touchdown There [62]
10:00 PM
 
  The SkyBombers [40]
vs
 
  Showtime [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 4

BLOOMFIELD BEAST forfeited to Don't Touchdown There.
Dirty Mike and the Bucks forfeited to G.O.A.T.S.
Double Headers
Dilfs, Just the Tip , Showtime, The SkyBombers
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
7:00 PM
 
  Showtime [32]
vs
 
  Scrape city [12]
8:00 PM
 
  Allstars [21]
vs
 
  The SkyBombers [47]
 
  Dilfs [40]
vs
 
  Cruz'n To Victor-Y [18]
9:00 PM
 
  Showtime [27]
vs
 
  The SkyBombers [18]
 
  BLOOMFIELD BEAST [13]
vs
 
  G.O.A.T.S [33]
 
  Dilfs [36]
vs
 
  Just the Tip [44]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)